SLCG '16 - Colombo - Mortal Kombat XL Qualifier 2

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
27Loser of 26Loser of 262524Loser of 22Loser of 2223Loser of 21Loser of 2119Mahesan Piraveen.15Mahesan Piraveen.Sashen Ruhunage.11Sashen Ruhunage.20Malitha Goonaratne.14Malitha Goonaratne.Hansan Zain.10Hansan Zain.15Beanta de silva.9Beanta de silva.0Sashen Ruhunage.11Sashen Ruhunage.316Aaron Gomes.13Aaron Gomes.2Mahesan Piraveen.15Mahesan Piraveen.317Hansan Zain.10Hansan Zain.3Nawod Mapitigama12Nawod Mapitigama018Malitha Goonaratne.14Malitha Goonaratne.3Arith Seneviratne8Arith Seneviratne010Vinidu3Vinidu0Sashen Ruhunage.11Sashen Ruhunage.19Mahesan Piraveen.15Mahesan Piraveen.3Vihan Nissanka.7Vihan Nissanka.08Sithija sathsara.4Sithija sathsara.0Nawod Mapitigama12Nawod Mapitigama129Loser of 28 (if necessary)Loser of 28 (if necessary)28Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket2622Darren Johnson.2Darren Johnson.Ashwin Umasudhan.6Ashwin Umasudhan.21R.Umashankar.1R.Umashankar.Dimal Fernando.5Dimal Fernando.14Malitha Goonaratne.14Malitha Goonaratne.0Ashwin Umasudhan.6Ashwin Umasudhan.313Darren Johnson.2Darren Johnson.3Hansan Zain.10Hansan Zain.012Aaron Gomes.13Aaron Gomes.1Dimal Fernando.5Dimal Fernando.311R.Umashankar.1R.Umashankar.3Beanta de silva.9Beanta de silva.07Ashwin Umasudhan.6Ashwin Umasudhan.3Sashen Ruhunage.11Sashen Ruhunage.06Vinidu3Vinidu0Malitha Goonaratne.14Malitha Goonaratne.15Vihan Nissanka.7Vihan Nissanka.2Hansan Zain.10Hansan Zain.34Darren Johnson.2Darren Johnson.3Mahesan Piraveen.15Mahesan Piraveen.13Dimal Fernando.5Dimal Fernando.3Nawod Mapitigama12Nawod Mapitigama02Sithija sathsara.4Sithija sathsara.0Aaron Gomes.13Aaron Gomes.11Arith Seneviratne8Arith Seneviratne0Beanta de silva.9Beanta de silva.3Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Loser of 26
Loser of 22
Loser of 21
Mahesan Piraveen.
Sashen Ruhunage.
Malitha Goonaratne.
Hansan Zain.
Beanta de silva.
Sashen Ruhunage.
Aaron Gomes.
Mahesan Piraveen.
Hansan Zain.
Nawod Mapitigama
Malitha Goonaratne.
Arith Seneviratne
Vinidu
Sashen Ruhunage.
Mahesan Piraveen.
Vihan Nissanka.
Sithija sathsara.
Nawod Mapitigama
Loser of 28 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
Darren Johnson.
Ashwin Umasudhan.
R.Umashankar.
Dimal Fernando.
Malitha Goonaratne.
Ashwin Umasudhan.
Darren Johnson.
Hansan Zain.
Aaron Gomes.
Dimal Fernando.
R.Umashankar.
Beanta de silva.
Ashwin Umasudhan.
Sashen Ruhunage.
Vinidu
Malitha Goonaratne.
Vihan Nissanka.
Hansan Zain.
Darren Johnson.
Mahesan Piraveen.
Dimal Fernando.
Nawod Mapitigama
Sithija sathsara.
Aaron Gomes.
Arith Seneviratne
Beanta de silva.